WEDSTRIJDEN EERSTE ELFTAL – 2 PROVINCIAAL A

SoortDatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
HEEN
2 Prov A03-09-202219:30KSK Maldegem - FC Assenede1-1
2 Prov A11-09-202215:00FC Assenede - VSV Gent2-1
2 Prov A17-09-202220:00FCE Meetjesland - FC Assenede1-1
2 Prov A25-09-202215:00FC Assenede - FC Lembeke2-2
2 Prov A02-10-202215:00FC Assenede - Zeveren Sp.2-2
2 Prov A09-10-202215:00VV Knesselare - FC Assenede1-4
2 Prov A16-10-202215:00FC Assenede - FCSJ Sleidinge2-2
2 Prov A23-10-202215:00FC Destelbergen - FC Assenede2-2
2 Prov A30-10-202214:30SP. Ursel - FC Assenede0-1
2 Prov A06-11-202214:30FC Assenede - SK Bellem2-0
2 Prov A13-11-202214:30KSKDJ Lovendegem1-0
2 Prov A20-11-202214:30FC Assenede - FCSM Latem
2 Prov A27-11-202214:30LS Merendree - FC Assenede
2 Prov A04-12-202214:30FCG St.-Laureins - FC Assenede
2 Prov A11-12-202214:30FC Assenede - FC Poesele
TERUG
2 Prov A18-12-202214:30FCSJ Sleidinge - FC Assenede
2 Prov A15-01-202314:30FC Assenede - VK Knesselare
2 Prov A22-01-202314:30FC Lembeke - FC Assenede
2 Prov A29-01-202314:30FC Assenede - KSK Maldegem
2 Prov A05-02-202315:00Zeveren Sp. - FC Assenede
2 Prov A12-02-202315:00FC Assenede - FCE Meetjesland
2 Prov A25-02-202319:30KCSM Latem - FC Assenede
2 Prov A05-03-202315:00FC Assenede - VV Sp Ursel
2 Prov A12-03-202315:00FC Assenede - FC Destelbergen
2 Prov A19-03-202320:00VSV Gent - FC Assenede
2 Prov A26-03-202315:00FC Assenede - LS Merendree
2 prov A02-04-202315:00FC Poesele - FC Assenede
2 Prov A16-04-202315:00FC Assenede - KSKDJ Lovendegem
2 Prov A23-04-202315:00SK Bellem - FC Assenede
2 Prov A30-04-202315:00FC Assenede - FCG St.-Laureins

RANGSCHIKKING 2 PROVINCIAAL A

#PLOEGMATWINVERGELPTN
1FC St.-Martens-Latem11101030
2FCG St-Laureins1191128
2FC Destelbergen A1191128
4KSKDJ Lovendegem1173122
5Zeveren Sportief1164119
6FC Assenede1141618
7LS Merendree1154217
7FC Lembeke1154217
9VK Knesselare1146113
10VSV Gent1135312
11FCSJ Sleidinge1136211
12FC Poesele112639
13FCE Meetjesland112728
13SVK Maldegem112728
15SK Bellem112817
16VV Sparta Ursel1111003

JENS PAUWELS

T1

VAN DE VOORDE WILLIAM

Officiële Team Afgevaardigde

WESLEY VAN DAELE

T2 eerste ploeg/T1 reserven

PAUWELS TINO

Officiële Team Afgevaardigde

ONZE SPONSORS